Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 826 m Patrick Robl, Patrick Robl, Peter Bredol, DEDE Irrläufer 01:17:14 Urkunde herunterladen
2 803 m Marc Sobaszkiewicz , Marc Sobaszkiewicz , Michael Schaak, DEDE Die Affenjungen 01:20:25 Urkunde herunterladen
3 820 m Ron Kleineborgmann, Ron Kleineborgmann, Norbert Weber, DEDE Vitzfedern 4 01:20:49 Urkunde herunterladen
4 818 m Ralf Lübcke, Ralf Lübcke, Michael Vitz, DEDE Vitzfedern 2 01:22:32 Urkunde herunterladen
5 301 x Camila Alfaro Solano, Marvin Jesinghaus,, Camila Alfaro Solano DEDE TriForce-Vital Remscheid 01:24:15 Urkunde herunterladen
6 821 m Stefan Fenske, Stefan Fenske, Christian Franke, DEDE Vitzfedern 5 01:24:51 Urkunde herunterladen
7 824 m Nils Steier, Nils Steier, Jan Ehrke, DEDE Ritzelflitzer Dragons der Zweirad Experte in Wuppertal 01:25:05 Urkunde herunterladen
8 802 x Jana Heidelbach, Tobias Heidelbach, Thiemo Heidelbach, DEDE Team Heidelbach 01:25:11 Urkunde herunterladen
9 806 m Nevzat Sengül, Nevzat Sengül, Kai Oberbeckmann, DEDE gi-me-bo2 01:28:07 Urkunde herunterladen
10 816 m Mario Militsch, Mario Militsch, Thomas Gradl, DEDE Passt schon 01:28:40 Urkunde herunterladen
11 809 m Matthias Felser, Matthias Felser, Andreas Zinner, DEDE gi-me-bo5 01:29:54 Urkunde herunterladen
12 808 m Harun Zararsiz, Harun Zararsiz, Reiner Burfeind, DEDE gi-me-bo4 01:30:13 Urkunde herunterladen
13 807 m Tobias Schumann, Tobias Schumann, Heiko Delor, DEDE gi-me-bo3 01:30:48 Urkunde herunterladen
14 825 w Susanne Walther, Susanne Walther, Birgit Mentzel, DEDE Die Ritzelflitzer Pick Ass - Der Zweirad Experte in Wuppertal 01:31:22 Urkunde herunterladen
15 805 m Thomas Nagel, Thomas Nagel , Horst Mann, DEDE gi-me-bo1 01:33:04 Urkunde herunterladen
16 817 m Fernando Martìnez, Fernando Martìnez, Frank Bittner, DEDE Vitzfedern 1 01:33:05 Urkunde herunterladen
17 819 x Robert Tillmann, Robert Tillmann, Katja Martin, DEDE Vitzfedern 3 01:34:39 Urkunde herunterladen
18 829 m Markus Schwarz, Markus Schwarz, Michael Schmitter, DEDE Mischmasch 01:35:14 Urkunde herunterladen
19 822 x Kai Spiegelberg, Kai Spiegelberg, Kristin Füchsle, DEDE Ritzelflitzer K + K / der Zweiradexperte Wuppertal 01:35:33 Urkunde herunterladen
20 814 x Vanessa Arbes, Vanessa Arbes, Thomas Wolframm, DEDE gi-me-bo10 01:37:18 Urkunde herunterladen
21 823 x Lisa Gäbel, Lisa Gäbel, Moritz Kuprat, DEDE Vitzfedern 6 01:38:01 Urkunde herunterladen
22 815 x Marina Welling, Marina Welling, Martin Winkler, DEDE Lindenstraße 12 (1) 01:39:20 Urkunde herunterladen
23 830 x Carmen Gonzalez, Carmen Gonzalez, Miguel Zabala, DEDE Trassenbande1 01:40:43 Urkunde herunterladen
24 800 m Robert Stolte, Robert Stolte, Bjoern Staben, DEDE TSV Hochdahl Triathlon 01:40:48 Urkunde herunterladen
25 810 m Maik Arbes, Maik Arbes, Daniel Wolfsbach, DEDE gi-me-bo6 01:41:30 Urkunde herunterladen
26 832 w Marina Andersch, Marina Andersch, Melanie Schroeder, DEDE Schrandersch 01:42:34 Urkunde herunterladen
27 201 x Andrea Hein, Andrea Hein, Oliver Barth, DEDE A&O 01:44:17 Urkunde herunterladen
28 831 x Claudia Wirths, Claudia Wirths, Paco Sanchez, DEDE Trassenbande2 01:45:47 Urkunde herunterladen
29 811 m Martin Hammes, Martin Hammes, Simon Baumeister, DEDE gi-me-bo7 01:51:01 Urkunde herunterladen
30 812 m Markus Müller Bachem , Markus Müller Bachem , Patrick Thode, DEDE gi-me-bo8 01:53:52 Urkunde herunterladen
31 827 x Mercedes Balzer, Mercedes Balzer, Ronny Müller, DEDE Vitzfedern 7 01:55:44 Urkunde herunterladen